SCHOOLS‎ > ‎Jefferson Area High School‎ > ‎Alumni‎ > ‎Graduation Lists‎ > ‎

Class of 1965

129 Graduates
 
1.  David Baber   66.  Ronald MIller
2.  Bill Brown                       67.  Mike Miller
3.  David Buell   68.  Judy Miller
4.  William Burgoon   69.  Barbara Misener
5.  Edward Burke   70.  Ed Misinec
6.  Donna Burlingame   71.  Rebecca Moisio
7.  Kathy Bush   72.  Kathy Moodt
8.  Judy Campbell   73.  Marcy Moschell
9.  Betty Chapin   74.  Jerry  Moses
10.  Harold Cox   75.  Ron Myers
11.  Althea Dreyer   76.  Carl Nizen
12.  David Durkovic   77.  Frank Obernyer
13.  Virginia Eastlake   78.  Sherry Orford
14.  Dan Ewing   79.  Connie Park
15.  Dale Fink   80.  Marilyn Parsons
16.  Dan Foster   81.  James Payer
17.  Nancy Ashley   82.  Judy Piech
18.  Linda Gasho   83.  Pat Powell
19.  Marjorie Gibbs   84.  Bob Priester
20.  Howard Gifford   85.  Mick Prochko
21.  Larry Gilhousen   86.  Duane Procter
22.  Steve Gogul   87.  Arthur Pyle
23.  Ed Gray   88.  David Ray
24.  Gary Guest   89.  Carol Ray
25.  Randy Guscott   90.  Mary Reuschling
26.  Patricia Guzzo   91.  Elaine Reuschling
27.  Sheila Hantak   92.  Don Reynolds
28.  Barbara Haskins   93.  Rayneen Reynolds
29.  Richard Havens   94.  Gerry Rhodes
30.  Ray Heidecker   95.  Gary Rice
31.  Roger Herndon   96.  Gwen Roe
32.  Toni Higley   97.  James Sarna
33.  Ted Hill   98.  Terry Schrock
34.  Jim Hinkle   99.  Jeff Seeley
35.  John Hommel   100.  Leslie Sherrange
36.  Barbara Horowski   101.  James Shore
37.  John Howell   102.  James Sidley
38.  Delores Howell   103.  Arthur Smith
39.  Fred Johnson   104.  Betty Smith
40.  Richard Kamenik   105.  Nancy Smith
41.  George Kapferer   106.  Mary Soden
42.  Diann Kapis   107.  Al Spencer
43.  Linda Kendzerski   108.  Helena Stehura
44.  Pam Keel   109.  Rich Stevens
45.  Joan Keller   110.  Tom Stowe
46.  George Kelner   111.  Louise Tamas
47.  Kenneth Ketchum   112.  Tom Taylor
48.  John Kolehmainen   113.  Bob Vance
49.  Connie Kurt   114.  Lorraine Vanek
50.  Sandra Kyle   115.  Lounetta Van Slyke
51.  Karen Laskin   116.  Carol Vendeley
52.  Karen Lenart   117.  Rosie Walker
53.  Priscilla Litchblau   118.  Sharon Wayne
54.  Ruth Lockwood   119.  Cheryl Webb
55.  Don Lowe   120.  Barb Whipple
56.  Les Lynagh   121.  Doug White
57.  Nancy Mallone   122.  Donna White
58.  Bruce Martin   123.  Gary Wludyga
59.  Carol Ann Martin   124.  Quinne Wludyga
60.  Judy Martin   125.  Bonnie Rae Wolf
61.  Charles Martin   126.  Ken Woodworth
62.  Susan Masirovits   127.  Dave Workman
63.  Judy McGill   128.  June Zinn
64.  Charles McQueen   129.  Ed Zwaduk, Jr
65.  Dale Mikesell   130.  *Neil Gilbert  *(Earned Diploma in US Army)